Hentairules.Net - Info hentairules.net

hentairules.net receives about 7,950 unique visitors and 158,205 (19.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,187.95/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $761,277.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hentairules.net is ranked number 34,157 in the world and 0.00159% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.244.29. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with hentairules.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is hentairules.net?

8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
7,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
238,500
Pages per Visit:
19.90
Daily Pageviews:
158,205
Alexa Rank:
34,157 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00159%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 41.7%46.3%14191
Germany 5.1%10.0%21939
Canada 4.8%7.4%11825
France 3.4%1.3%33588
Brazil 2.6%1.4%28409
United Kingdom 2.2%1.8%45595
Belgium 2.2%5.3%8553
Mexico 2.2%0.1%30417
Malaysia 2.1%1.6%8347
Switzerland 2.1%0.4%11200
Netherlands 1.9%6.9%13887
India 1.7%2.9%63500
Romania 1.7%3.3%9277
Australia 1.5%1.4%24331
Ireland 1.4%0.1%16554
Poland 1.2%0.3%40335
Thailand 1.2%0.1%25665
Russian Federation 1.1%1.7%83226
Peru 0.9%0.1%13980
New Zealand 0.9%0.1%9189
Hong Kong 0.9%0.1%28621
Denmark 0.9%0.2%15415
Philippines 0.8%2.2%11961
Indonesia 0.6%0.8%39047
Singapore 0.6%0.3%25555
Argentina 0.5%0.0%58251
Sweden 0.5%0.0%48650

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***rules.net
100.00%100.00%20

Competitive Data

SEMrush hentairules.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  hentairules.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is hentairules.net?

Facebook:
  550
Google +:
  122
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  40,817
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hentairules.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,187.95
Monthly Revenue:
$35,638.50
Yearly Revenue:
$433,601.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 73,249$840.17
Canada 11,707$82.07
Germany 15,821$76.41
Netherlands 10,916$55.56
Belgium 8,385$41.34
United Kingdom 2,848$17.74
Australia 2,215$16.68
France 2,057$9.67
Malaysia 2,531$7.67
India 4,588$7.34
Romania 5,221$6.16
Philippines 3,481$5.64
Russian Federation 2,689$5.46
Brazil 2,215$3.92
Switzerland 633$3.84
Indonesia 1,266$1.56
Singapore 475$1.42
Denmark 316$1.22
New Zealand 158$1.19
Poland 475$0.86
Ireland 158$0.78
Hong Kong 158$0.55
Thailand 158$0.40
Peru 158$0.17
Mexico 158$0.15
Sweden 0$0.00
Argentina 0$0.00

How much money do hentairules.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$223.76
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,712.91
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$81,673.68
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
29,184
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
875,522
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
10,652,188
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 13,185$151.23
Germany 4,588$22.16
Canada 2,927$20.52
Netherlands 1,856$9.45
Belgium 1,006$4.96
Australia 443$3.34
United Kingdom 456$2.84
India 1,285$2.06
Romania 1,096$1.29
France 226$1.06
Indonesia 734$0.90
Switzerland 114$0.69
Malaysia 203$0.61
Singapore 138$0.41
Philippines 244$0.39
Russian Federation 161$0.33
Ireland 62$0.31
Denmark 79$0.30
New Zealand 38$0.29
Poland 157$0.28
Brazil 133$0.24
Hong Kong 16$0.05
Thailand 9$0.02
Peru 16$0.02
Mexico 14$0.01
Sweden 0$0.00
Argentina 0$0.00

How much is hentairules.net worth?

Website Value:
$761,277.73

Where is hentairules.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.244.29
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.244.29

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hentairules.net load?

Average Load Time:
(2870 ms) 23 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 10 blocking script resources and 9 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.***rules.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
http://www.***rules.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.js?ver=1.2.1
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/includes/js/third-party.js?ver=4.3.1
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/includes/js/modernizr.js?ver=2.6.2
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/includes/js/jquery.prettyPhoto.js?ver=4.3.1
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/includes/js/general.js?ver=4.3.1
http://x4.xclicks.net/js/x3248.js
http://xpop.co/pz409z
http://foucdn.com/pxl/f83c008ba038805a78327186e28ecee2
http://www.***rules.net/new_functions2.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-polls/polls-css.css?ver=2.7
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/postratings-css.css?ver=1.82
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.70
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/style.css?ver=5.9.3
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/includes/css/prettyPhoto.css?ver=4.3.1
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/functions/css/shortcodes.css
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/custom.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Ubuntu+Condensed%3Aregular
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/daves-wordpress-live-search/css/daves-wordpress-live-search_default_blue.css?ver=4.3.1

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://foucdn.com/pxl/f83c008ba038805a78327186e28ecee2 (expiration not specified)
http://img153.imagetwist.com/th/09905/0***rr57trdt2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img153.imagetwist.com/th/09905/mf12cpucwdzi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img153.imagetwist.com/th/09905/ujuu133h5ayf.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img154.imagetwist.com/th/09914/bnso08ioqfls.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img154.imagetwist.com/th/09914/rji4gj994y6f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img154.imagetwist.com/th/09914/u71g49g3piow.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img155.imagetwist.com/th/09900/2gz1o71eqwh8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img155.imagetwist.com/th/09900/4w0t7zmgfnz8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img155.imagetwist.com/th/09900/959b8409av13.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img54.imagetwist.com/th/04265/jboq0cufijng.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img61.imagetwist.com/th/09905/m649j1gd50po.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img61.imagetwist.com/th/09905/qrshqgwl9kka.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img61.imagetwist.com/th/09905/txdb0mv4f1bn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img61.imagetwist.com/th/09914/88rhemjtpzl7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img61.imagetwist.com/th/09914/cl5kia4gi0oz.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img61.imagetwist.com/th/09914/uknqssz5tg65.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img62.imagetwist.com/th/09912/1hzeqdn2ddhv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img62.imagetwist.com/th/09912/28oqt54k1so1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img62.imagetwist.com/th/09912/rb7ege4w***5b.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img62.imagetwist.com/th/09914/4jjphbath3s6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img62.imagetwist.com/th/09914/8hk2wq9n93qe.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img62.imagetwist.com/th/09914/ab02swiid3k0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://x4.xclicks.net/js/x3248.js (expiration not specified)
http://xpop.co/pz409z (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.syndication.twimg.com/widgets/timelines/618828716895027200?callback=__twttr.callbacks.tl_618828716895027200_i0&dnt=false&domain=www.***rules.net&lang=en&suppress_response_codes=true&t=1607466 (60 seconds)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.***rules.net/blog/wp-content/uploads/body2larger1.jpg (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/blog/wp-content/uploads/footer.png (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/blog/wp-content/uploads/***rulestopimage1.png (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/blog/wp-content/uploads/post.png (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/blog/wp-content/uploads/top.png (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/gal/_2015/TabrinLovKims-1.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/gal/lestaivert1.jpg (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/gal/new-gallery-dump-small.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/gal/pro***_83.jpg (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/gal/***toondotcom_49.jpg (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/gal/titanime02.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/gal/twitter-little-button.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/gal/weird***_56.jpg (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/new_functions2.js (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/daves-wordpress-live-search/css/daves-wordpress-live-search_default_blue.css?ver=4.3.1 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/daves-wordpress-live-search/js/daves-wordpress-live-search.js?ver=4.3.1 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/daves-wordpress-live-search/js/excanvas.js?ver=4.3.1 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/daves-wordpress-live-search/js/spinners.js?ver=4.3.1 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.70 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-polls/polls-css.css?ver=2.7 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-polls/polls-js.js?ver=2.7 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/images/loading.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/images/stars/rating_half.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/images/stars/rating_off.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/images/stars/rating_on.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/images/stars/rating_over.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/postratings-css.css?ver=1.82 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/postratings-js.js?ver=1.82 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/custom.css (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/functions/css/shortcodes.css (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/images/woothemes.png (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/includes/css/prettyPhoto.css?ver=4.3.1 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/includes/fonts/fontawesome-webfont.woff?v=4.0.3 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/includes/js/general.js?ver=4.3.1 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/includes/js/jquery.prettyPhoto.js?ver=4.3.1 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/includes/js/modernizr.js?ver=2.6.2 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/includes/js/third-party.js?ver=4.3.1 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-content/themes/canvas/style.css?ver=5.9.3 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_biggrin.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_lol.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_smile.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_twisted.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-includes/images/smilies/oli_jap.gif (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.js?ver=1.2.1 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3 (5 days)
http://www.***rules.net/wp-includes/js/underscore.min.js?ver=1.6.0 (5 days)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 105.8KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video.js could save 80.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video-js.css could save 20.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/modernizr.js could save 4.4KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://x4.xclicks.net/js/x3248.js could save 586B (53% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html class="js no-csstrans…csstransitions">*** Rules:…s. Designed by</html> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <img id="rating_77716_1" src="//www.***ru…/rating_on.gif"> and 41 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.hen…g/big-***/">big ***</a> and 35 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.hen…y-kojima-saya/">Gakuen Seikatsu</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.hen…sh-translated/">English Translated</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.hen…ujou/#comments">0</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.gal…php?gid=717408">*** job eyes…ex... (Imgbar)</a> and 33 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.statcounter.com" class="statcounter"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 51KiB (25% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/ads/ntk_160x600_487270/uploadPoster.jpg could save 16.3KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/357599113/miaou3_bigger.jpg could save 13.7KiB (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img154.imagetwist.com/th/09914/rji4gj994y6f.jpg could save 8.5KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/357599113/miaou3_normal.jpg could save 5.8KiB (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CS1Y9XIWsAAV112.jpg:small could save 3.1KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img61.imagetwist.com/th/09905/m649j1gd50po.jpg could save 930B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img61.imagetwist.com/th/09905/qrshqgwl9kka.jpg could save 930B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img61.imagetwist.com/th/09905/txdb0mv4f1bn.jpg could save 930B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/ads/ntk_160x600_487270/uploadLogo.png could save 839B (89% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.22 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 11.9KiB (44% reduction).

Minifying http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video-js.css could save 11.9KiB (44% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 515B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***rules.net/ could save 515B (2% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  11

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hentairules.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

hentairules.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 10:39:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=deb93ffaa2ebbeef70e75e883fe619afc1446719989; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-16 10:39:49 GMT; path=/; domain=.***rules.net; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 10:39:24 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
Expires: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 10:39:52 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2407efdef9d6254f-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-04-11
Domain Age:
10 years 10 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
--- 2009-07-22 11:18:24 CEST

domain: ***rules.net
reg_created: 2007-04-11 12:41:22
expires: 2011-04-11 12:41:22
created: 2007-04-11 14:39:12
changed: 2009-07-15 15:19:49
transfer-prohibited: yes
ns0: dns12.ovh.net
ns1: ns12.ovh.net
owner-c:
nic-hdl: VW102-GANDI
organisation: ~
person: vania wodey
obfuscated: Obfuscated by Gandi
address: (Gandi) 15 place de la Nation
zipcode: (Gandi) 75011
city: (Gandi) Paris
country: (Gandi) France
phone: (Gandi) +33.170377***
fax: (Gandi) +33.143730576
email: email
lastupdated: 2008-08-26 00:51:43
admin-c:
nic-hdl: VW102-GANDI
organisation: ~
person: vania wodey
obfuscated: Obfuscated by Gandi
address: (Gandi) 15 place de la Nation
zipcode: (Gandi) 75011
city: (Gandi) Paris
country: (Gandi) France
phone: (Gandi) +33.170377***
fax: (Gandi) +33.143730576
email: email
lastupdated: 2008-08-26 00:51:43
tech-c:
nic-hdl: VW102-GANDI
organisation: ~
person: vania wodey
obfuscated: Obfuscated by Gandi
address: (Gandi) 15 place de la Nation
zipcode: (Gandi) 75011
city: (Gandi) Paris
country: (Gandi) France
phone: (Gandi) +33.170377***
fax: (Gandi) +33.143730576
email: email
lastupdated: 2008-08-26 00:51:43
bill-c:
nic-hdl: VW102-GANDI
organisation: ~
person: vania wodey
obfuscated: Obfuscated by Gandi
address: (Gandi) 15 place de la Nation
zipcode: (Gandi) 75011
city: (Gandi) Paris
country: (Gandi) France
phone: (Gandi) +33.170377***
fax: (Gandi) +33.143730576
email: email
lastupdated: 2008-08-26 00:51:43
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***RULES.NET
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Whois Server: whois.gandi.net
Referral URL: http://www.gandi.net
Name Server: DNS12.OVH.NET
Name Server: NS12.OVH.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-mar-2009
Creation Date: 11-apr-2007
Expiration Date: 11-apr-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 22 Jul 2009 09:17:30 UTC <<<

Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with hentairules.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hentairules.net widget